U8 | 30m | Beidarmiger Stoß | Hoch-Weitsprung | Biathlon-Staffel (400-600m) | Rangpunkte | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Team | Verein | Leistung | Rang | Leistung | Rang | Leistung | Rang | Leistung | Rang | |
1 | TV Geisenfeld | TV Geisenfeld | 124.50 | 1 | 129 | 1 | 4.70 | 1 | 04:56.7 | 1 | 4 |
2 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 128.40 | 2 | 123 | 2 | 4.10 | 2 | 05:22.6 | 2 | 8 |
U10 | 40m (nur Addition) | Hoch-Weitsprung | Medizinballstoßen | Biathlon-Staffel (600-800m) | Rangpunkte | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Team | Verein | Leistung | Rang | Leistung | Rang | Leistung | Rang | Leistung | Rang | |
1 | TV Geisenfeld | TV Geisenfeld | 90.29 | 2 | 5.20 | 1 | 174 | 1 | 09:39.2 | 1 | 5 |
2 | TSV Reichertshofen | TSV Reichertshofen | 89.10 | 1 | 5.00 | 3 | 158 | 2 | 09:51.7 | 2 | 8 |
3 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 92.08 | 3 | 5.15 | 2 | 153 | 3 | 10:51.5 | 3 | 11 |
Platz | Name | Geschlecht | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaro Sommer | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 20.00 |
2 | Diego Hernandez-Martinez | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 20.90 |
3 | Benedikt Fisch | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 21.60 |
4 | Samuel Stör | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 21.90 |
4 | Pablo Milocco Andres | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 21.90 |
6 | Lorenz Durmann | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 22.40 |
7 | Daniel Zeitler | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 24.10 |
1 | Alexia-Rose Mainka | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 19.00 |
2 | Josefine Kastl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 19.90 |
2 | Lotta Fröhlich | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 19.90 |
4 | Phoebe Kujath | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 20.00 |
5 | Louisa Scheffczik | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 22.30 |
6 | Valentina Büchl | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 23.10 |
7 | Sabrina Guccione | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 23.20 |
8 | Lucy Bachmeier | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 24.20 |
9 | Marina Fersch | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 30m | 25.70 |
10 | Madeleine Schumm | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 30m | 26.30 |
1 | Yaro Sommer | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 31 |
2 | Benedikt Fisch | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 21 |
2 | Samuel Stör | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 21 |
2 | Diego Hernandez-Martinez | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 21 |
2 | Pablo Milocco Andres | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 21 |
6 | Daniel Zeitler | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 18 |
7 | Lorenz Durmann | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 16 |
1 | Phoebe Kujath | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 24 |
2 | Lotta Fröhlich | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 23 |
3 | Alexia-Rose Mainka | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 21 |
4 | Lucy Bachmeier | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 19 |
5 | Valentina Büchl | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 16 |
5 | Sabrina Guccione | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 16 |
5 | Louisa Scheffczik | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 16 |
8 | Charlotte Boyd | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 15 |
8 | Madeleine Schumm | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Beidarmiger Stoß | 15 |
10 | Josefine Kastl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 14 |
10 | Marina Fersch | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Beidarmiger Stoß | 14 |
1 | Yaro Sommer | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
2 | Samuel Stör | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.75 |
3 | Benedikt Fisch | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.65 |
3 | Diego Hernandez-Martinez | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.65 |
3 | Pablo Milocco Andres | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.65 |
3 | Daniel Zeitler | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.65 |
7 | Lorenz Durmann | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.55 |
1 | Phoebe Kujath | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
2 | Josefine Kastl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.80 |
2 | Lotta Fröhlich | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.80 |
4 | Alexia-Rose Mainka | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.75 |
5 | Sabrina Guccione | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.65 |
5 | Louisa Scheffczik | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.65 |
5 | Lucy Bachmeier | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.65 |
8 | Valentina Büchl | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.55 |
8 | Madeleine Schumm | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.55 |
10 | Charlotte Boyd | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.45 |
10 | Marina Fersch | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.45 |
Platz | Name | Geschlecht | Verein | Disziplin | Leistung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Dachs | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 14.06 |
2 | David Schuberth | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 14.41 |
3 | Tamino Walter | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 14.56 |
4 | Vinzent Damaschke | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 14.62 |
5 | Luca Heinz | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.08 |
6 | Maximilian Schlagbauer | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.23 |
7 | Johannes Goller | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.81 |
8 | Julian Attenhauser | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 16.14 |
9 | Liam Wulf | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 40m (nur Addition) | 16.75 |
1 | Olivia-Jane Mainka | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 40m (nur Addition) | 14.43 |
2 | Emma Rebl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 14.61 |
3 | Laura Gold | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.01 |
4 | Juliane Euringer | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.13 |
5 | Ann-Kathrin Kürzinger | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.20 |
6 | Johanna Fersch | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.28 |
7 | Carla Milocco Andrès | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.41 |
8 | Lena Promoli | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.43 |
9 | Pia Deml | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.63 |
10 | Hanna Hilbert | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.65 |
11 | Frida Burger | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.74 |
12 | Emilia Reisner | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.95 |
13 | Timeea Saboi | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 40m (nur Addition) | 15.99 |
14 | Izabele Luinyte | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | 40m (nur Addition) | 16.05 |
15 | Jamila Dahm | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 16.08 |
16 | Maja Eckl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 16.62 |
17 | Sara Reichan | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | 40m (nur Addition) | 17.34 |
1 | Liam Wulf | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
1 | David Schuberth | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
1 | Maximilian Schlagbauer | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
1 | Felix Dachs | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
1 | Vinzent Damaschke | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
6 | Tamino Walter | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.85 |
7 | Luca Heinz | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.80 |
8 | Johannes Goller | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.70 |
9 | Julian Attenhauser | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.60 |
1 | Lena Promoli | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 1.00 |
2 | Carla Milocco Andrès | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
2 | Emma Rebl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.90 |
4 | Olivia-Jane Mainka | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.85 |
4 | Juliane Euringer | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.85 |
4 | Pia Deml | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.85 |
4 | Laura Gold | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.85 |
8 | Maja Eckl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.80 |
8 | Sara Reichan | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.80 |
8 | Johanna Fersch | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.80 |
8 | Emilia Reisner | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.80 |
12 | Frida Burger | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.70 |
12 | Timeea Saboi | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.70 |
12 | Jamila Dahm | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.70 |
12 | Izabele Luinyte | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.70 |
12 | Hanna Hilbert | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.70 |
12 | Ann-Kathrin Kürzinger | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Hoch-Weitsprung | 0.70 |
1 | David Schuberth | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 33 |
2 | Liam Wulf | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Medizinballstoßen | 30 |
2 | Maximilian Schlagbauer | männlich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 30 |
4 | Felix Dachs | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 29 |
4 | Tamino Walter | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 29 |
6 | Luca Heinz | männlich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Medizinballstoßen | 28 |
7 | Julian Attenhauser | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 24 |
8 | Vinzent Damaschke | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 23 |
9 | Johannes Goller | männlich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 19 |
1 | Jamila Dahm | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 35 |
2 | Sara Reichan | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 28 |
3 | Olivia-Jane Mainka | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Medizinballstoßen | 27 |
3 | Laura Gold | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 27 |
5 | Hanna Hilbert | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 26 |
6 | Emma Rebl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 25 |
7 | Lena Promoli | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Medizinballstoßen | 24 |
8 | Carla Milocco Andrès | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Medizinballstoßen | 23 |
8 | Juliane Euringer | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 23 |
8 | Pia Deml | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 23 |
11 | Maja Eckl | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 22 |
11 | Johanna Fersch | weiblich | TV Geisenfeld | Medizinballstoßen | 22 |
13 | Timeea Saboi | weiblich | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | Medizinballstoßen | 21 |
13 | Emilia Reisner | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 21 |
13 | Ann-Kathrin Kürzinger | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 21 |
16 | Izabele Luinyte | weiblich | TSV Reichertshofen | Medizinballstoßen | 20 |